Class Timetable

Monday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Boxing - Intermediate to Advanced
    17.30 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Muay Thai Technique (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strength & Conditioning
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Boxing Fitness - Technique & Conditioning
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • HIIT
    06.00 - 06.30
  • Boxing FIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Muay Thai - Advanced
    18.00 - 19.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Muay Thai - Beginners
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00
  • Kids Freestyle Karate
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Boxing - Intermediate to Advanced
    17.30 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Boxing Fitness - Technique & Conditioning
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Strength & Conditioning
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • HIIT
    06.00 - 06.30
  • Boxing FIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    11.00 - 12.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • Muay Thai - Advanced
    18.00 - 19.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Muay Thai - Beginners
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00

Saturday

  • HIIT
    08.00 - 08.30
  • HIIT
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Kids Freestyle Karate
    09.00 - 09.45
  • Strength & Conditioning
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    12.00 - 13.00

Monday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Strength & Conditioning
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Boxing Fitness - Technique & Conditioning
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • HIIT
    06.00 - 06.30
  • Boxing FIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00
  • Boxing Fitness - Technique & Conditioning
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Strength & Conditioning
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • HIIT
    06.00 - 06.30
  • Boxing FIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    18.00 - 18.30
  • HIIT
    18.30 - 19.00

Friday

  • HIIT
    06.30 - 07.00
  • HIIT - Mums 'n' Bubs friendly
    09.30 - 10.00
  • HIIT
    12.30 - 13.00

Saturday

  • HIIT
    08.00 - 08.30
  • HIIT
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Strength & Conditioning
    10.00 - 11.00

Monday

  • Boxing - Intermediate to Advanced
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Muay Thai Technique (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai - Advanced
    18.00 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - No-gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Muay Thai - Beginners
    19.30 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Kids Freestyle Karate
    17.30 - 18.15
  • Boxing - Intermediate to Advanced
    17.30 - 18.30

Thursday

  • Muay Thai - Advanced
    18.00 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Gi (all levels)
    19.30 - 20.30
  • Muay Thai - Beginners
    19.30 - 20.30

Saturday

  • Kids Freestyle Karate
    09.00 - 09.45

Monday

  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Tuesday

  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    20.00 - 21.00

Saturday

  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Build & Sculpt (8 Week Program)
    12.00 - 13.00
No events available!
Join Now

OPEN 24/7
We are open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week for members

STAFFED HOURS
Mon-Thurs: 9:00am-9:00pm
Fri: 9:00m-3.30pm
Sat: 7:30am-1:30pm

LOCATION
3/3B Newlands Road, Reservoir, Vic 3073 (near Crocs Playcentre)